RETOUR / BACK

LEGAL TERMS & CONDITIONS

ALCOHOL ABUSE IS DANGEROUS FOR HEALTH, CONSUME WITH MODERATION.

To browse this website, you must be of legal age in your country for alcohol consumption.

Owner of the site
EURL M.FASAN – 1F Place of Europe – 21190 MEURSAULT
SIREN: 840 711 121
Tel. : 06 34 56 50 32

Head of Publication
Mathias Fasan

Consulting, Creation & Project Management
CREAGENE – 11 Place de l’Eglise – 71640 GIVRY

Web development
ABSOLUTE Drone & Creation – 11 Place de l’Eglise – 71640 GIVRY

Web hosting
OVH – 2 rue Kellermann – 59100 ROUBAIX – France
To contact this web host, go to http://www.ovh.com/en/support/

Intellectual property
Any unauthorized reproduction or distribution of all or part of the elements and information on this site is prohibited. The content is available for private and non-collective use. The code of intellectual property authorizing, under the terms of article L. 122-5.2 ° and 3 ° a, on the one hand, that the “copies or reproductions strictly reserved for the private use of the copyist and not intended to collective use “and, on the other hand, as analyzes and short quotations for purposes of illustration and illustration,” any representation or reproduction in whole or in part made without the consent of the author or his assigns right or successors is unlawful “(Article L. 122-4). This representation or reproduction, by any process whatsoever would therefore constitute an infringement punishable by articles L. 335-2 and following of the code of intellectual property.

IT and freedoms (CNIL)
The users having deposited in the site nominative information can request the communication of the nominative information concerning them to the administrator of the site and to make rectify them if necessary, in accordance with the French law n ° 78-17 of January 6th, 1978 relative to the computing, files and freedoms. They can exercise these rights by sending a letter to: EURL M.FASAN – 1F Place of Europe – 21190 MEURSAULT

Brands, logos, visuals and hypertext links
Any use whatsoever brand names, visuals and logos of this site is prohibited without the permission of Mathias FASAN. Similarly, any hypertext links to this site are subject to prior authorization.

Confidentiality / Refusal of cookies
You are free to accept or decline cookies by configuring your browser (disabling all or some cookies – see your web browser manual or help function). Disabling cookies may result in the unavailability of certain services to which they are associated. It does not prevent access to non-reserved areas of the site. In addition, we keep track of connections to our sites, including their origin. This use is for statistical analysis purposes. The corresponding data do not contain any personal data, and are destroyed after use.

 

Management of personal data
In France, personal data is protected in particular by the law n ° 78-87 of January 6th, 1978, the law n° 2004-801 of August 6th, 2004, the article L. 226-13 of the Penal Code and the European Directive of the October 24, 1995.

On the occasion of the use of this website, can be collected: the URL of the links through which the user has accessed the site, the user’s access provider, the protocol address Internet (IP) of the user.

In any case, the publisher of this site and / or its owner collect personal information about the user only for the need of certain services offered by this website. The user provides this information with full knowledge of the facts, in particular when he proceeds to input them himself. It is then specified to the user of the site the obligation or not to provide this information.

In accordance with the provisions of Article 38 et seq. Of Law 78-17 of 6 January 1978 relating to data, files and freedoms, all users have a right of access, rectification and opposition to personal data. concerning him, by making his written and signed request, accompanied by a copy of the identity document with signature of the holder of the document, specifying the address to which the answer must be sent.

No personal information of the site user is published without the knowledge of the user, exchanged, transferred, assigned or sold on any support to others. Only the assumption of redemption of the company and its rights would allow the transmission of such information to the prospective purchaser who would in turn be given the same obligation to store and modify data with respect to the user of the site.

The databases are protected by the provisions of the Act of 1 July 1998 transposing Directive 96/9 of 11 March 1996 on the legal protection of databases.

 

TERMS AND CONDITIONS

Article 1: price of products

The online store www.divignes.fr is for individuals and not for professionals, exclusively in the territory of Metropolitan France. Prices shown on this site are in Euros all taxes included, excluding shipping. Prices are guaranteed within the limits of the availability of planning and available stocks. DIVIGNES reserves the right to modify these prices at any time.

Article 2: order

You can order 7 days on 7 on the site www.divignes.fr. You have the possibility, before validating your order definitively, to return to the preceding pages, to correct and modify your order before confirming this one. The products will be invoiced on the basis of the tariffs of the commercial offer or the promotions in force at the time of the validation of your order. We reserve the right to refuse any order in accordance with the provisions of Article L. 122-1 of the Consumer Code and to proceed with its reimbursement, notwithstanding any confirmation that may have been issued. In the event of a typing, printing or calculation error that indicates a price that is significantly lower than the price normally charged, and notwithstanding any acknowledgment of receipt of an order automatically received, the Customer will be charged the lowest price, unless this price is obviously derisory, ie unrelated to the actual value of the product ordered. In this case, the order, even if it has been automatically confirmed by the Seller, will be canceled. The Customer will be informed as soon as possible so that he can, if he wishes, re-order. In case of problem on a product, an order or a deadline, you can contact DIVIGNES via the contact form of the site (www.divignes.fr/contact) by specifying the references of your order or by phone: 06 34 56 50 32.

Article 3: Payment terms

You can pay your Internet purchases directly online on our website www.divignes.fr by credit card (CB, Visa and Eurocard / Mastercard authorized). In case of product / service exhausted or undeliverable, only the reimbursement of the sum paid, possibly plus legal interest, may be required. The products remain the property of DIVIGNES until full payment of the order. In accordance with the Code of Consumption, you have a right of withdrawal of 14 days after payment, during which time you can return your order to the seller and get a full refund of this order.

Article 4: Payment security

The prefix https: // ssl. at the top of the URL displayed in the address bar of the browser guarantees a real level of security during your transactions. For your greater security, the server hosting the www.divignes.fr site is equipped with SSL encryption technology. The Secure Socket Layer protocol, the worldwide reference in terms of securing electronic transactions, guarantees the authentication, confidentiality and integrity of the data exchanged. The data relating to your credit card will be encrypted to never circulate in clear on the Internet. The MONETICO Banking Module of Crédit Mutuel protects your data which will not be transmitted to us because only the authorization system of our bank will be able to read them. You benefit from secure payment when you pay by credit card. The MONETICO Banking Module of Crédit Mutuel then requests a payment authorization. You are informed of the result of this request and, if it is positive, the transaction can take place.

Article 5: Litigation, applicable law and competent courts

All the present clauses of general conditions of sale are subject to French law. The contractual information is presented in French and the products offered for sale comply with French law. All disputes to which these general conditions of sale could give rise in particular concerning their validity, their interpretation, their execution, their cessation or their transmission will be the exclusive competence of the competent Courts of the jurisdiction of DIJON.